ONE WORLD TRIATHLON
June 29, 2008
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Female 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Top Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Margolis,Benjamin 571 17:55.5 5:13.7 50:18.2 36:58.3 1:50:25.8 1 1
Go to Top
Top Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Cooper,Julie 39 14:49.7 1:42.3 1:12:16.9 52:10.7 2:20:59.8 46 1
Go to Top
1-19 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Humbert,Stephen 84 13:08.9 1:12.6 1:11:08.4 50:01.0 2:15:31.1 24 24
2 Vorst,Jordan 206 15:46.5 1:54.1 1:22:33.0 59:20.7 2:39:34.4 132 116
3 Vorst,Brent 207 14:56.9 2:50.3 1:37:21.7 1:01:49.4 2:56:58.5 181 144
Go to Top
20-24 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kahsar,Karl 92 11:52.5 1:00.6 1:02:53.7 40:23.7 1:56:10.6 2 2
2 Lavey,Drew 109 13:33.3 1:37.3 1:08:47.2 46:27.6 2:10:25.6 13 13
3 Hammond,Patrick 69 13:39.4 1:43.3 1:16:20.6 47:29.3 2:19:12.7 38 38
4 Ryan,Kevin 179 13:39.5 1:26.5 1:13:18.5 51:14.5 2:19:39.2 41 41
5 Severs,Kevin 185 14:38.5 1:46.0 1:14:39.5 50:29.8 2:21:34.0 49 48
6 Reid,Peter 170 14:33.7 1:14.1 1:12:47.9 59:08.6 2:27:44.6 80 73
7 Koumoutsos,Alex 102 21:08.6 1:54.1 1:16:05.8 50:01.2 2:29:09.8 85 77
8 Money,Brandon 250 15:26.5 1:19.4 1:13:18.9 59:13.0 2:29:17.9 87 79
9 Newton,Jonathan 144 15:54.8 1:45.8 1:15:27.5 56:19.6 2:29:27.8 88 80
10 Metherd,Michael 132 17:37.0 1:43.6 1:18:47.7 55:04.8 2:33:13.2 103 91
11 Bierwirth,Matthew 14 17:18.1 1:38.6 1:18:47.3 1:00:27.6 2:38:11.7 122 108
12 Bricker,Michael 633 15:39.4 3:08.2 1:34:39.5 1:02:49.2 2:56:16.4 178 142
13 Vorst,Alan 205 24:40.8 1:56.9 1:37:03.7 1:09:35.8 3:13:17.3 203 154
14 Hauck,Jacob 71 15:44.8 2:56.1 1:32:29.9 1:26:21.1 3:17:32.0 209 157
15 Davis,Justin 43 17:40.0 1:56.7 1:44:14.3 1:22:52.6 3:26:43.6 211 158
Go to Top
25-29 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kabala,Joel 657 12:41.2 1:18.7 1:09:37.6 44:28.9 2:08:06.6 9 9
2 Braunshausen,Andy 23 13:27.0 1:38.0 1:12:22.6 44:41.7 2:12:09.4 16 16
3 Rammelsberg,Raymond 167 13:47.5 1:20.2 1:09:20.8 48:49.8 2:13:18.4 18 18
4 Spilman,Shawn 193 12:48.2 1:24.6 1:14:56.9 47:51.9 2:17:01.7 29 29
5 Copeland,Michael 40 12:59.4 58.6 1:12:10.5 54:41.5 2:20:50.0 44 44
6 Kuehne,Matthew 107 13:38.7 2:38.4 1:11:14.4 53:24.0 2:20:55.7 45 45
7 Pike,Daniel 159 14:32.7 1:31.6 1:15:06.0 51:52.6 2:23:03.0 52 50
8 Gray,Andrew 266 15:11.0 1:45.1 1:19:56.2 52:16.8 2:29:09.3 84 76
9 Gray,Jesse 62 13:33.5 1:38.9 1:18:37.2 57:29.4 2:31:19.1 99 89
10 Nenni,John 143 15:18.6 1:24.0 1:21:06.6 54:38.4 2:32:27.8 101 90
11 Moreland,Kevin 137 15:40.6 1:28.8 1:23:16.5 53:51.6 2:34:17.5 106 94
12 Teufel,Kevin 200 15:12.8 1:50.7 1:24:32.0 53:59.0 2:35:34.6 113 100
13 Auberger,Matthew 8 18:35.8 1:44.8 1:21:03.4 56:34.7 2:37:58.9 121 107
14 Grote,Gregory 66 13:20.0 1:42.8 1:29:07.3 55:29.9 2:39:40.1 134 117
15 Kelley,Tim 94 15:32.6 2:30.8 1:28:19.6 1:06:21.1 2:52:44.2 170 137
16 Bogenschutz,Kyle 17 16:41.7 3:56.1 1:29:00.3 1:07:04.4 2:56:42.7 180 143
17 Henning,Jonathon 73 15:57.2 2:02.7 1:35:54.3 1:16:25.4 3:10:19.7 198 151
18 Paul,Matthew 154 17:21.9 2:35.5 1:28:44.5 1:24:49.0 3:13:31.1 204 155
Go to Top
30-34 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Krabbe,Bryan 104 13:10.1 1:26.4 1:04:46.4 45:33.0 2:04:56.2 5 5
2 Atnip,Marshall 7 13:52.2 1:06.0 1:05:03.0 46:06.2 2:06:07.6 6 6
3 Hillner,Eric 79 13:48.0 1:48.6 1:08:29.9 47:01.4 2:11:08.1 14 14
4 Currens,Craig 42 14:15.9 1:34.8 1:10:26.6 51:37.2 2:17:54.6 35 35
5 Vandeventer,Tyler 204 12:47.0 1:18.3 1:14:59.3 52:16.8 2:21:21.5 47 46
6 Lynch,Michael 261 15:09.5 1:32.9 1:14:50.8 51:18.5 2:22:51.9 51 49
7 Quinn,John 163 14:46.6 1:35.4 1:18:08.1 49:27.6 2:23:57.8 60 57
8 Wilson,Zach 215 14:29.4 1:50.1 1:17:28.9 52:51.9 2:26:40.5 75 69
9 Lass,Damien 108 14:31.6 1:46.8 1:14:30.6 58:22.0 2:29:11.2 86 78
10 Frey,Andrew 56 17:02.7 2:45.9 1:10:50.5 58:53.9 2:29:33.3 90 81
11 Devine,Jay 44 14:44.0 1:48.5 1:15:35.1 57:37.6 2:29:45.4 92 83
12 Rader,Andrew 165 14:17.6 1:56.3 1:17:21.7 1:01:20.1 2:34:55.8 109 97
13 Fulkerson,Stephen 232 16:30.0 2:53.6 1:16:47.7 58:57.8 2:35:09.4 110 98
14 Palcisco,Ed 151 15:17.0 2:33.5 1:24:22.7 53:51.4 2:36:04.6 115 102
15 Morgan,Erik 139 15:30.5 1:44.6 1:17:08.4 1:04:34.3 2:38:57.8 127 112
16 Diehl,Troy 46 15:20.5 1:59.9 1:26:52.6 56:49.7 2:41:02.8 139 120
17 Wahlke,Kris 208 16:49.7 1:38.7 1:26:57.4 1:00:30.4 2:45:56.4 149 124
18 Hall,Seth 68 18:08.6 1:41.0 1:29:38.6 1:02:31.4 2:51:59.8 166 134
19 Hart,Robert 70 16:58.8 2:45.8 1:30:54.0 1:02:20.7 2:52:59.4 171 138
20 Herman,Brian 77 17:11.6 1:21.9 1:31:07.7 1:04:23.8 2:54:05.1 174 140
21 Ubbue,Patrick 262 22:40.2 1:41.2 1:46:55.4 1:00:26.3 3:11:43.3 201 153
Go to Top
35-39 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Church,Jay 32 12:01.1 1:06.6 1:06:10.9 42:22.1 2:01:40.8 4 4
2 Dewey,John 45 11:31.2 54.9 1:07:54.0 47:15.9 2:07:36.2 8 8
3 Roof,Rodney 3 12:41.6 1:09.8 1:09:13.1 46:54.6 2:09:59.1 12 12
4 Newton,Joe 146 12:19.8 1:16.3 1:11:33.5 48:57.3 2:14:07.0 21 21
5 Fronduti,John 57 13:45.0 1:44.4 1:14:09.4 46:30.3 2:16:09.2 25 25
6 Ackerman,David 221 14:00.9 1:36.8 1:10:21.6 50:18.4 2:16:17.7 26 26
7 Hubbs,Thomas 82 14:51.0 1:26.0 1:10:48.3 49:42.4 2:16:47.8 27 27
8 Grafton,Brian 61 14:00.9 1:27.9 1:09:58.9 51:35.3 2:17:03.2 30 30
9 Oakes,James 149 13:57.4 1:11.6 1:14:19.1 48:24.5 2:17:52.7 34 34
10 Gorman,Mark 60 12:48.3 1:00.7 1:15:18.5 50:46.2 2:19:53.9 42 42
11 Lockyear,Chad 114 16:20.2 1:45.0 1:12:00.9 51:22.1 2:21:28.4 48 47
12 Morris,Kent 246 14:03.2 1:32.8 1:15:10.8 52:29.5 2:23:16.5 54 52
13 Havlin,Douglas 259 14:58.0 1:18.1 1:16:22.6 52:21.5 2:25:00.4 65 61
14 Cook,Dean 37 13:28.5 1:57.6 1:19:44.2 50:03.2 2:25:13.6 68 63
15 Stockert,Jon 609 15:44.9 1:44.7 1:16:23.2 51:41.8 2:25:34.8 71 65
16 Brandt,Rick 21 13:46.7 1:31.3 1:16:38.6 54:33.2 2:26:29.9 73 67
17 Bruce,Joshua 26 13:53.1 1:12.0 1:20:20.7 52:00.8 2:27:26.8 79 72
18 Edmonds,Greg 53 16:56.6 2:32.8 1:14:06.9 54:39.5 2:28:15.8 81 74
19 Wikoff,Michael 213 14:31.3 1:43.7 1:17:40.6 57:10.6 2:31:06.3 98 88
20 Mcrae,John 235 15:49.4 2:46.6 53:58.6 1:22:16.9 2:34:51.6 107 95
21 Finley,Tony 55 2:35:53.0 114 101
22 Beiting,Daniel 11 17:39.0 18.9 1:19:12.9 1:00:32.1 2:37:43.0 119 106
23 Riordan,Keenan 172 15:45.9 1:13.5 1:22:20.2 1:00:32.9 2:39:52.6 135 118
24 Phillips,John 158 17:34.4 1:56.7 1:24:07.3 1:04:29.8 2:48:08.4 157 130
25 Takahashi,Luke 198 17:13.5 1:28.2 1:31:03.5 1:02:49.9 2:52:35.3 169 136
26 Massey,Brook 123 15:54.8 1:31.6 1:26:51.2 1:16:42.8 3:01:00.5 186 146
27 Clark,Lowell 34 3:56:40.0 214 161
Go to Top
40-44 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Knight,Barry 252 11:37.9 56.2 1:03:25.8 40:34.0 1:56:34.0 3 3
2 Wesley,Rodney 211 12:44.4 59.5 1:08:19.0 45:02.0 2:07:04.9 7 7
3 White,Jim 212 13:14.7 1:15.3 1:10:17.1 46:43.7 2:11:31.0 15 15
4 Mobley,John 135 14:55.5 1:42.2 1:08:46.9 48:07.3 2:13:31.9 20 20
5 Hoffman,Ian 81 13:42.1 1:15.1 1:10:49.3 48:22.8 2:14:09.5 22 22
6 Benton,Jim 13 12:00.5 1:39.2 1:17:03.9 46:12.9 2:16:56.6 28 28
7 Albrinck,Patrick 501 13:46.9 1:29.8 1:14:16.6 47:39.7 2:17:13.1 31 31
8 Goddard,Andrew 59 15:10.2 1:37.4 1:10:43.7 49:53.2 2:17:24.7 32 32
9 Ciaccio,Nicholas 267 13:23.3 1:14.3 1:10:05.5 52:49.6 2:17:32.8 33 33
10 Kriege,Tom 105 13:15.5 1:30.9 1:15:51.9 48:45.7 2:19:24.3 39 39
11 Jehn,Justin 236 14:05.4 2:06.0 1:13:05.3 50:09.7 2:19:26.4 40 40
12 Leipzig,Jeffrey 110 14:57.2 1:35.2 1:13:17.1 53:17.3 2:23:07.0 53 51
13 Ralenkotter,Perry 166 14:29.2 1:24.0 1:14:48.9 53:03.1 2:23:45.3 57 54
14 Borgmann,Thomas 18 15:23.2 1:40.1 1:10:26.9 56:27.5 2:23:57.8 59 56
15 Putz,Robert 162 14:31.0 1:28.4 1:17:57.9 51:14.9 2:25:12.4 67 62
16 Lorenz,William 117 15:13.6 1:39.7 1:11:50.6 56:49.4 2:25:33.4 70 64
17 Earnest,Bryan 51 17:04.4 1:27.7 1:11:57.5 56:41.6 2:27:11.4 78 71
18 Cooper,Todd 38 16:42.2 1:22.5 1:10:32.0 1:00:29.0 2:29:05.7 83 75
19 Hoess,Joe 80 15:58.0 1:29.1 1:14:38.4 58:32.5 2:30:38.1 96 86
20 Powell,Mike 247 14:50.2 1:42.2 1:19:53.2 54:32.2 2:30:58.1 97 87
21 Meier,David 128 14:49.3 2:48.7 1:20:08.5 55:32.2 2:33:18.9 104 92
22 Carr,Mark 30 18:02.0 1:49.7 1:14:58.6 58:47.6 2:33:38.0 105 93
23 Berger,Chris 234 15:49.3 2:25.1 1:19:41.2 56:56.0 2:34:51.8 108 96
24 Funk,Jerry 58 16:02.0 1:54.0 1:22:14.9 55:01.9 2:35:12.9 111 99
25 Henry,Bruce 74 17:50.5 1:24.2 1:17:02.0 59:48.2 2:36:05.0 116 103
26 Phillips,Scott 157 13:47.0 2:50.8 1:25:47.3 54:32.6 2:36:57.8 118 105
27 Palmisano,A.J. 153 16:58.0 1:32.5 1:20:18.7 1:00:21.9 2:39:11.1 131 115
28 Grioni,Robin 65 19:50.3 2:11.3 1:18:40.9 59:56.1 2:40:38.8 137 119
29 Trostle,Dan 201 19:56.2 1:57.5 1:28:36.2 56:31.1 2:47:01.2 151 125
30 Evans,Thomas 245 18:58.2 1:42.5 1:23:07.6 1:03:22.8 2:47:11.2 154 128
31 Stavros,Pete 606 17:02.6 2:23.2 1:30:33.4 1:04:00.7 2:54:00.1 173 139
32 Hungler,Brad 85 15:31.4 1:35.8 1:39:48.3 1:09:53.4 3:06:49.1 192 149
33 Hadhazy,Jeff 260 20:54.5 3:45.1 1:33:49.2 1:12:15.5 3:10:44.5 199 152
34 Burgest,David 27 17:31.9 2:34.0 1:43:29.0 1:11:17.8 3:14:52.9 206 156
35 Bray,Tom 24 23:49.9 4:04.5 1:38:15.7 1:32:23.2 3:38:33.5 213 160
Go to Top
45-49 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Brucato,John 25 13:24.4 1:21.0 1:08:09.8 45:36.1 2:08:31.5 10 10
2 Wyatt,Terry 218 12:50.0 1:18.0 1:15:13.6 44:04.3 2:13:26.0 19 19
3 Casey,Bernard 31 15:02.0 1:48.6 1:10:20.7 47:10.0 2:14:21.5 23 23
4 Klump,John 98 13:45.9 2:24.3 1:12:41.3 51:32.2 2:20:23.8 43 43
5 Coyne,Pat 230 13:11.9 1:06.8 1:22:42.6 46:45.5 2:23:47.0 58 55
6 Alverson,Greg 223 14:29.5 1:04.3 1:15:48.0 52:54.0 2:24:16.1 63 59
7 Braun,Joseph 22 14:54.5 1:49.8 1:12:28.7 57:05.3 2:26:18.5 72 66
8 Hughes,Iain 83 16:08.6 1:42.1 1:15:30.9 53:14.3 2:26:35.9 74 68
9 Smyth,Paul 191 17:29.2 1:41.4 1:11:32.0 56:23.4 2:27:06.1 76 70
10 Mcgrory,Sean 126 16:00.2 2:39.9 1:13:01.7 58:15.2 2:29:57.2 94 84
11 Kelley,Robert 228 15:48.4 1:15.6 1:16:28.1 56:50.2 2:30:22.3 95 85
12 Kershner,Jerry 96 15:24.0 1:57.8 1:22:09.5 59:12.7 2:38:44.2 125 110
13 Drees,Glenn 243 14:56.5 2:05.5 1:25:43.6 58:41.4 2:41:27.2 141 121
14 Johnson,David 90 15:27.6 2:14.9 1:26:01.5 1:01:48.8 2:45:33.0 148 123
15 Skelton,Scott 188 19:02.7 1:48.3 1:23:31.2 1:02:41.9 2:47:04.2 152 126
16 Wilson,Theodore 216 16:04.2 2:10.7 1:22:27.0 1:06:34.1 2:47:16.1 155 129
17 Scharfenberger,Bradley 182 15:57.9 2:52.1 1:33:18.7 56:42.8 2:48:51.7 159 131
18 Baur,Dave 506 19:28.4 1:52.3 1:22:35.3 1:07:11.5 2:51:07.6 164 133
19 Mandelkern,Dave 118 18:35.5 2:39.2 1:36:11.9 1:11:19.4 3:08:46.1 194 150
Go to Top
50-54 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Martin,Neil 122 13:34.0 1:55.6 1:08:59.8 44:59.5 2:09:29.0 11 11
2 Ausdenmoore,Robert 237 14:55.7 1:35.6 1:10:38.8 51:51.9 2:19:02.2 37 37
3 Callon,Dave 238 14:42.8 1:28.8 1:16:55.1 51:13.8 2:24:20.6 64 60
4 Shields,Garry 249 13:29.6 1:12.0 1:27:42.9 54:08.4 2:36:33.0 117 104
5 Scheben,Thomas 183 19:17.5 1:53.2 1:22:04.5 1:03:52.0 2:47:07.3 153 127
6 Jones,Jeff 91 16:19.2 1:40.9 1:29:49.9 1:04:28.2 2:52:18.4 167 135
7 Tipmaan,James 264 8:54.3 12:56.3 1:27:42.2 1:05:02.0 2:54:35.0 175 141
8 Johannigman,Roger 88 10:21.3 10:51.3 1:26:03.7 1:19:20.1 3:06:36.6 191 148
9 Sharp,John 186 18:48.8 2:05.6 1:44:01.2 1:23:43.5 3:28:39.2 212 159
Go to Top
55-59 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Mosher,Dale 140 14:37.7 1:27.8 1:06:24.3 50:37.0 2:13:06.9 17 17
2 Yohman,Don 220 14:42.3 2:13.0 1:13:36.9 53:41.9 2:24:14.4 62 58
3 Mudd,Mike 141 15:36.8 1:31.0 1:22:03.1 1:04:00.8 2:43:11.8 145 122
Go to Top
60-64 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Buzek,Bill 1 17:11.4 1:51.8 1:24:30.1 1:07:29.3 2:51:02.7 163 132
Go to Top
20-24 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Keating,Caroline 93 18:38.6 1:52.0 1:34:42.4 1:03:02.3 2:58:15.5 183 39
2 Meyer,Melissa 229 19:52.9 1:51.8 1:33:30.8 1:14:40.8 3:09:56.4 197 47
3 Henson,Jacqueline 75 18:43.8 1:42.1 1:44:31.3 1:07:55.1 3:12:52.5 202 49
Go to Top
25-29 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Atnip,Beth 6 14:02.1 1:05.2 1:17:38.3 50:33.8 2:23:19.6 55 3
2 Peters,Jennifer 155 14:49.0 1:28.8 1:19:14.4 49:55.5 2:25:27.9 69 6
3 Miltner,Katie 580 13:46.7 1:14.6 1:26:10.0 48:19.8 2:29:31.3 89 9
4 Greives,Melissa 63 16:53.8 2:40.8 1:22:40.2 50:58.2 2:33:13.2 102 12
5 Johannigman,Kim 89 15:01.9 1:59.8 1:26:20.5 55:36.6 2:38:58.9 128 16
6 Burke,Jennifer 28 13:55.3 2:10.2 1:27:42.3 58:40.7 2:42:28.7 143 22
7 Federle,Katie 227 17:53.2 1:35.3 1:23:27.9 1:00:43.7 2:43:40.2 146 24
8 Speicher,Sarah 192 16:44.7 1:57.7 1:28:14.1 1:02:30.5 2:49:27.2 160 29
9 Poast,Heather 161 15:19.2 1:48.2 1:45:00.0 59:19.0 3:01:26.6 187 41
10 Rau,Margaret 168 17:37.2 2:08.3 1:28:06.4 1:15:49.5 3:03:41.5 189 43
11 Kelley,Susan 95 21:03.2 52.5 1:30:06.5 1:25:15.5 3:17:17.7 207 51
12 Steffen,Marie 195 19:38.7 1:46.1 1:30:37.1 1:25:22.2 3:17:24.2 208 52
Go to Top
30-34 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Haemmerle,Holly 67 14:39.7 1:31.0 1:14:13.4 51:58.5 2:22:22.7 50 2
2 Heron,Paula 78 16:20.1 1:31.3 1:22:34.6 57:28.6 2:37:54.7 120 14
3 Engel,Amy 54 16:42.1 2:06.0 1:23:52.4 58:15.7 2:40:56.4 138 19
4 Duffy,Kristin 50 16:16.3 1:30.1 1:22:49.9 1:01:03.0 2:41:39.4 142 21
5 Woods,Megan 217 15:33.1 2:08.1 1:30:34.3 59:27.6 2:47:43.3 156 27
6 Black,Laura 241 17:14.5 2:32.9 1:30:14.5 1:02:22.7 2:52:24.7 168 33
7 Yerian,Kathryn 219 18:15.3 2:24.3 1:27:45.0 1:09:34.5 2:57:59.2 182 38
8 Bifano,Stephanie 15 18:52.8 1:57.9 1:32:17.0 1:06:03.9 2:59:11.7 184 40
Go to Top
35-39 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Lawry,Erin 566 14:31.7 1:39.6 1:20:29.2 47:28.9 2:24:09.6 61 4
2 Newton,Carol 145 15:08.8 1:31.6 1:16:23.5 54:04.1 2:27:08.2 77 7
3 Clutch,Monica 36 16:09.4 1:51.7 1:22:35.7 58:02.1 2:38:39.0 124 15
4 Letizia,Stephanie 112 15:18.6 1:36.2 1:23:32.3 1:00:57.4 2:41:24.6 140 20
5 Church,Hillary 33 16:02.5 1:37.6 1:28:36.0 56:31.9 2:42:48.1 144 23
6 Melhuish,Ursula 130 15:50.5 1:23.5 1:25:05.2 1:01:33.6 2:43:52.9 147 25
7 Rothenberg,Judi 175 18:05.4 2:36.2 1:24:41.9 1:04:14.3 2:49:37.9 161 30
8 Finke,Rachel 256 18:10.0 2:08.1 1:34:37.3 1:00:45.3 2:55:40.9 177 36
9 Mcmahan,Mary Carol 127 16:40.3 2:15.8 1:36:11.5 1:06:33.9 3:01:41.7 188 42
10 Williams,Amy 214 18:13.1 2:43.1 1:38:45.7 1:11:04.0 3:10:46.0 200 48
11 Palmer,Erica 152 18:14.5 1:58.4 1:43:57.2 1:14:52.1 3:19:02.3 210 53
Go to Top
40-44 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Cunningham,Kathy 231 15:07.2 1:02.0 1:17:24.2 51:29.0 2:25:02.6 66 5
2 Hill,Lee 254 16:30.9 1:38.8 1:15:20.1 55:06.4 2:28:36.4 82 8
3 Widdig,Monica 2 16:34.5 1:46.6 1:16:48.3 1:00:24.8 2:35:34.3 112 13
4 Wakulchik,Natalie 209 15:35.1 1:37.0 1:28:07.3 54:19.0 2:39:38.5 133 17
5 Soller,Mary 263 17:24.3 1:54.1 1:24:02.6 1:02:50.0 2:46:11.2 150 26
6 Bounds,Shannon 20 17:10.5 2:05.3 1:22:34.6 1:09:27.6 2:51:18.1 165 32
7 Dorenkemper,Lara 48 18:21.1 2:26.7 1:26:14.6 1:05:57.9 2:53:00.5 172 34
8 Cline,Robin 35 18:03.5 1:41.0 1:29:58.9 1:05:03.9 2:54:47.4 176 35
9 Manring,Ann 121 18:21.7 2:24.4 1:38:08.5 1:09:55.8 3:08:50.4 195 45
Go to Top
45-49 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Welling,Stacy 210 15:57.1 1:19.6 1:18:49.3 53:49.2 2:29:55.3 93 10
2 Borros-kearney,Teresa 19 14:50.7 1:48.1 1:18:35.8 56:31.9 2:31:46.6 100 11
3 Fanthorp,Janelle 253 15:51.2 1:54.0 1:25:01.0 57:18.0 2:40:04.3 136 18
4 Kovarik,Peggy 103 19:40.8 1:09.8 1:28:04.7 59:35.5 2:48:30.9 158 28
Go to Top
50-54 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Henson,Mary 76 17:59.2 2:37.2 1:39:53.7 1:08:02.3 3:08:32.5 193 44
2 Kokenge,Mary Ann 101 20:14.4 2:05.1 1:39:01.7 1:12:53.3 3:14:14.7 205 50
Go to Top
55-59 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Smith,Rebecca 190 19:22.2 4:03.7 1:35:30.5 1:10:21.8 3:09:18.4 196 46
Go to Top
Clydesdale Results
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kissel,Jeff 97 15:12.8 1:34.9 1:11:54.1 49:17.5 2:17:59.4 36 36
2 Stackpole,Peter 194 14:22.4 1:44.6 1:13:56.2 53:17.4 2:23:20.8 56 53
3 Apple,Chris 4 17:40.6 1:43.0 1:08:36.5 1:01:34.2 2:29:34.5 91 82
4 Nall,Tony 142 15:56.4 1:47.1 1:22:28.4 58:10.2 2:38:22.2 123 109
5 Maxwell,Randall 125 15:45.0 1:25.9 1:17:00.9 1:04:42.1 2:38:54.0 126 111
6 Morgan,Todd 138 16:04.1 1:34.0 1:19:16.6 1:02:11.4 2:39:06.3 129 113
7 Knose,Dennis 100 16:04.2 1:41.5 1:19:11.6 1:02:08.9 2:39:06.3 130 114
8 Smith,Troy 189 15:38.3 1:24.8 1:19:57.6 1:23:09.5 3:00:10.3 185 145
9 Shoop,Christopher 187 19:14.5 2:22.4 1:30:09.9 1:14:24.7 3:06:11.6 190 147
Go to Top
Athena Results
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Run 1 Tran 1 Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Dougherty,Karen 49 19:26.1 1:49.9 1:22:34.8 1:06:26.6 2:50:17.6 162 31
2 Leonard,Jessica 111 16:11.7 1:56.6 1:31:47.4 1:06:23.8 2:56:19.6 179 37